AGENDA

  • Zoekfilter:

  • opnieuw

resultaten

DI31/05Separate Ways
Parktheater Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:00
ZA04/06Separate Ways
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
DI07/06Separate Ways
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
DO09/06Tour Perpignan
Théâtre de L'Archipel
Perpignan, Frankrijk
19:00
VR10/06Tour Perpignan
Théâtre de L'Archipel
Perpignan, Frankrijk
20:30
DI14/06Tour Leverkusen
Forum Leverkusen
Leverkusen, Duitsland
19:30
WO15/06Tour Leverkusen
Forum Leverkusen
Leverkusen, Duitsland
19:30
ZA18/06Tour Brno
Janáček Theatre
Brno, Tsjechië
19:00
WO22/06Tour Melbourne
Arts Centre
Melbourne, Australië
20:00
DO23/06Tour Melbourne
Arts Centre
Melbourne, Australië
20:00
VR24/06Tour Lublin
Lubelski Teatr Tanca
Lublin, Polen
20:00
VR24/06Tour Melbourne
Arts Centre
Melbourne, Australië
20:00
ZA25/06Tour Lublin
Lubelski Teatr Tanca
Lublin, Polen
20:00
ZA25/06Tour Melbourne
Arts Centre
Melbourne, Australië
20:00
WO29/06Tour Auckland
Auckland Live, The Civic
Auckland, Nieuw-Zeeland
19:30
DO30/06Tour Auckland
Auckland Live, The Civic
Auckland, Nieuw-Zeeland
19:30
VR01/07Tour Auckland
Auckland Live, The Civic
Auckland, Nieuw-Zeeland
19:30
ZA02/07Tour Auckland
Auckland Live, The Civic
Auckland, Nieuw-Zeeland
19:30
VR08/07Tour Trenčín
Pohoda Festival
Trenčín Airport, Trenčín, Slowakije
20:00
MA01/08Start NDT Summer Intensive 2016
Lucent Danstheater
Den Haag
08:00
DO22/09Stage One (première)
Zuiderstrandtheater
Den Haag
20:00
VR23/09Stage One
Zuiderstrandtheater
Den Haag
20:00
ZA24/09Stage One
Zuiderstrandtheater
Den Haag
20:00
WO28/09Stage One
Zuiderstrandtheater
Den Haag
20:00
DO29/09Stage One
Zuiderstrandtheater
Den Haag
20:00
VR30/09Up & Coming Choreographers (première)
Korzo Theater
Den Haag
20:00
ZA01/10Up & Coming Choreographers
Korzo Theater
Den Haag
20:00
ZA01/10Stage One
Schouwburg Rotterdam
Rotterdam
20:00
DI04/10Stage One
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
WO05/10Up & Coming Choreographers
Korzo Theater
Den Haag
20:00
DO06/10Up & Coming Choreographers
Korzo Theater
Den Haag
20:00
VR07/10Up & Coming Choreographers
Korzo Theater
Den Haag
20:00
ZA08/10Up & Coming Choreographers
Korzo Theater
Den Haag
20:00
MA10/10Stage One
Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam
Amsterdam
20:00
DI11/10Stage One
Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam
Amsterdam
20:00
WO12/10Stage One
Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam
Amsterdam
20:00
DI18/10Stage One
Parktheater Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:00
DO03/11Symbolen (première)
Zuiderstrandtheater
Den Haag
20:00
VR04/11Symbolen
Zuiderstrandtheater
Den Haag
20:00
ZA05/11Symbolen
Zuiderstrandtheater
Den Haag
20:00
DI08/11Symbolen
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
DO10/11Symbolen
Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam
Amsterdam
20:00
VR11/11Symbolen
Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam
Amsterdam
20:00
DO17/11Symbolen
Zuiderstrandtheater
Den Haag
20:00
VR18/11Symbolen
Zuiderstrandtheater
Den Haag
20:00
ZA19/11Symbolen
Zuiderstrandtheater
Den Haag
20:00
DI22/11Symbolen
Theater a/d Parade
Den Bosch
20:00
DO24/11Symbolen
Agoratheater
Lelystad
20:00
ZA26/11Symbolen
Theater De Flint
Amersfoort
20:15
DI29/11Symbolen
Parktheater Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:00
VR02/12Symbolen
Stadsschouwburg
Groningen
20:00
DI06/12Symbolen
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
WO07/12Symbolen
Schouwburg Arnhem
Arnhem
20:00
DO08/12Spiritwalking (première)
Westergasfabriek
Amsterdam
20:00
DO08/12Symbolen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
VR09/12Spiritwalking
Westergasfabriek
Amsterdam
20:00
ZA10/12Spiritwalking
Westergasfabriek
Amsterdam
20:00
ZA10/12Symbolen
Theater a/h Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:00
ZO11/12Spiritwalking
Westergasfabriek
Amsterdam
20:00
DI13/12Spiritwalking
Westergasfabriek
Amsterdam
20:00
DI13/12Symbolen
Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
WO14/12Spiritwalking
Westergasfabriek
Amsterdam
20:00
DO15/12Symbolen
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:15
ZA17/12Symbolen
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
DI20/12Symbolen
Theater De Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
DO22/12Symbolen
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
DO02/02Scenic Route
Zuiderstrandtheater
Den Haag
20:00
VR03/02Scenic Route
Zuiderstrandtheater
Den Haag
20:00
ZA04/02Scenic Route
Zuiderstrandtheater
Den Haag
20:00
DI07/02Scenic Route
Parktheater Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:00
DO09/02Scenic Route
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
ZA11/02Scenic Route
Theater a/h Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:00
WO15/02Scenic Route
Nationale Opera & Ballet
Amsterdam
20:00
DO16/02Scenic Route
Nationale Opera & Ballet
Amsterdam
20:00
DI21/03Scenic Route
Wilminktheater & Muziekcentrum
Enschede
20:00
DO23/03Scenic Route
Zuiderstrandtheater
Den Haag
20:00
VR24/03Scenic Route
Zuiderstrandtheater
Den Haag
20:00
ZA25/03Scenic Route
Zuiderstrandtheater
Den Haag
20:00
DI28/03Scenic Route
Parkstad Limburg Theater
Heerlen
20:00
DO30/03Smoke and Mirrors (première)
Zuiderstrandtheater
Den Haag
20:00
DO30/03Scenic Route
Schouwburg Arnhem
Arnhem
20:00
VR31/03Smoke and Mirrors
Zuiderstrandtheater
Den Haag
20:00
ZA01/04Smoke and Mirrors
Zuiderstrandtheater
Den Haag
20:00
DI04/04Smoke and Mirrors
Parkstad Limburg Theater
Heerlen
20:00
DI04/04Scenic Route
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
DO06/04Smoke and Mirrors
Schouwburg De Lawei
Drachten
20:00
DO06/04Scenic Route
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
ZA08/04Smoke and Mirrors
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
ZA08/04Scenic Route
Theater De Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
ZA15/04Smoke and Mirrors
Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam
Amsterdam
20:30
ZO16/04Smoke and Mirrors
Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam
Amsterdam
20:30
MA17/04Smoke and Mirrors
Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam
Amsterdam
20:30
WO19/04Smoke and Mirrors
De Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
VR12/05Smoke and Mirrors
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
ZA13/05Smoke and Mirrors
Schouwburg Kunstmin
Dordrecht
20:15
DI16/05Smoke and Mirrors
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
DO18/05Smoke and Mirrors
Theater a/h Spui
Den Haag
20:00
DO18/05Parade (première)
Zuiderstrandtheater
Den Haag
20:00
VR19/05Smoke and Mirrors
Theater a/h Spui
Den Haag
20:00
VR19/05Parade
Zuiderstrandtheater
Den Haag
20:00
ZA20/05Smoke and Mirrors
Theater a/h Spui
Den Haag
20:00
ZA20/05Parade
Zuiderstrandtheater
Den Haag
20:00
DI23/05Smoke and Mirrors
Theater De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
WO24/05Parade
Parktheater Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:00
DO25/05Smoke and Mirrors
Schouwburg Rotterdam
Rotterdam
20:00
VR26/05Parade
Nationale Opera & Ballet
Amsterdam
20:15
ZA27/05Smoke and Mirrors
Wilminktheater & Muziekcentrum
Enschede
20:00
ZA27/05Parade
Nationale Opera & Ballet
Amsterdam
20:15
DI30/05Parade
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
WO31/05Smoke and Mirrors
Theater a/d Parade
Den Bosch
20:00
DO01/06Parade
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
DO01/06Smoke and Mirrors
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:00
ZA03/06Switch '17
Zuiderstrandtheater
Den Haag
20:00
WO07/06Parade
Zuiderstrandtheater
Den Haag
20:00
DO08/06Parade
Zuiderstrandtheater
Den Haag
20:00
VR09/06Parade
Zuiderstrandtheater
Den Haag
20:00
DI13/06Parade
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
DO15/06Parade
Schouwburg Rotterdam
Rotterdam
20:00